Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Approval of Invitation of Tender and Pqr to be Incorporated in to the Nit for Procurement of "Upper Bearing Keeper of Roller Journal Assembly of Mill Xrp-1003 at Abvtps, Cspgcl, Marwa”.
Posting Date: 07 Oct 2025
Deadline: 31 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127680036
Notice Ref. No.: 15-17/ABVTPS/Boiler/P/T-31/9086 07/10/25
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Approval of invitation of tender and PQR to be incorporated in to the NIT for Procurement of "Upper Bearing Keeper of Roller Journal Assembly of Mill XRP-1003 at ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Marwa”.
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 31/10/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 31/10/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections