Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Approval for Incorpating of Pqr and Issue of the Nit for Award of Work Contract for Supply, Erection, Welding and Fabrication of Angle & Ss Sheet for Chp of 2X500mw, Abvtps, Marwa.
Posting Date: 06 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144638380
Notice Ref. No.: 15-24/CHP:OPN/WT-02/26-27/1123
Tender Value: ₹ 193708.80
Tender EMD: ₹ 1938.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Approval for incorpating of PQR and issue of the NIT for award of work contract for supply, erection, welding and fabrication of Angle & SS sheet for CHP of 2X500MW, ABVTPS, Marwa.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 193708.80
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1938.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 28/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 28/07/2026 04:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections