Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Approval For Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (camc) For Pcs, printer With Peripherals, Station Lan And Other Networking Components Installed At Katpp, 2x600 Mw, jhalawar .
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147184116
Notice Ref. No.: RVU2627WSOB00998
Tender Value: ₹ 1448096.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Approval For Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (camc) For Pcs, printer With Peripherals, Station Lan And Other Networking Components Installed At Katpp, 2x600 Mw, jhalawar .
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: misc. work
NIB Code: RVU2627A1009Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 1448096.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 07/08/2026
Bid Publish Date: 13/08/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 13/08/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections