Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Appointment of Wet Leasing Agent for Conversion of Semis into Light Structural in the District of Durg and Raipur, Bhilai
Posting Date: 03 Sep 2025
Deadline: 23 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125615003
Notice Ref. No.: SAIL/CMO/WR/BHI/WLA/LIGHT STRUCTURAL/2025/01
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 3500000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Appointment of Wet Leasing Agent for conversion of semis into Light Structural in the district of Durg and Raipur, Bhilai
Plant/Unit : CMO Head Quarters
Tender Type : Open-Indigenous
Tender Category : Services
Tender Currency : INR
EMD Amount : 3500000.00
Tender Issue Date & Time : 03 Sep 2025 12:30:00
EOI Closing Date : ak.srivastava3@sail.in
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 23 Sep 2025 15:00:00
Bid Submission End Date : 23 Sep 2025 15:00:01
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections