Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Appointment of Service Provider for Amc Services of Dc-Dr Infrastructure Management Services in Sail-Cmo
Posting Date: 17 Dec 2025
Deadline: 06 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132235577
Notice Ref. No.: SAIL/CMO/HQ/DC_DR/AMC/2025/02
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR AMC SERVICES OF DC-DR INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT SERVICES IN SAIL-CMO
Plant/Unit : CMO Head Quarters
Tender Type : Open-Indigenous
Tender Category : Services
Tender Currency : INR
EMD Amount : 2000000.00
Tender Issue Date & Time : 17 Dec 2025 18:15:00
EOI Closing Date : debo@sail.in
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 06 Jan 2026 15:00:00
Bid Submission End Date : 06 Jan 2026 15:00:01
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections