Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Appointment Of Transaction Advisor
Posting Date: 05 May 2026
Deadline: 15 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140675322
Notice Ref. No.: KSWC/2026-27/SE0122
Tender Value: ₹ 18000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Appointment Of Idd Empaneled Consultant Transaction Advisor For Development And Construction Of Commercial Complexes At Mysuru Bamboo Bazaar And Hubli Cotton Market Centers Under Ppp Mode
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 18000000.00
Tender Fees: 4500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections