Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Appointment Of C&F Agent Cum Stockist For Bhima Pulses Products
Posting Date: 28 Nov 2025
Deadline: 12 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131015251
Notice Ref. No.: KSPAML/2025-26/SE0006
Tender Value: ₹ 0.01
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Appointment Of C&F Agent Cum Stockist For Bhima Pulses Products
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 0.01
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections