Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Appointment of Nabet Accredited Consultant for Comprehensive Environmental Consultancy Services Including Eia, Ec, Crz, Forest & Wildlife Clearances and Public Consultation for the Dholera Special Inv...
Posting Date: 11 Dec 2025
Deadline: 31 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131821792
Notice Ref. No.: DICDL/DSIR/EC/30/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 15000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 150000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 23600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Appointment of Nabet Accredited Consultant for Comprehensive Environmental Consultancy Services Including Eia, Ec, Crz, Forest & Wildlife Clearances and Public Consultation for the Dholera Special Investment Region (Dsir)-Dholera
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-12-2025 20:45
Bid document download End Date : 31-12-2025 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 31-12-2025 15:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 150, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 23, 600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections