Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Appointment of Consultant for Structural Design & Architectural Consultancy Services for Construction of New Bacheli Recreation Club Including Internal & External Electrification at Biom, Bacheli Comp...
Posting Date: 22 May 2025
Deadline: 19 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119582890
Notice Ref. No.: BCH(Works)/SDACS/BRC/2025/13 Dated 22/05/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1918382.81
Tender EMD: ₹ 19184
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Appointment of Consultant for Structural Design & Architectural Consultancy Services for Construction of New Bacheli Recreation Club including Internal & External Electrification at BIOM, Bacheli Complex, Chhattisgarhi
Date of Notification : 22/05/2025
Issue of Tenders Till : 19/06/2025
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 19/06/2025
Opening Date & Time : 19/06/2025
EMD : ₹ 19184
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 1918382.81
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 22/05/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections