Tender for Appointment as Consultant for Assisting in Gst Compliance

The NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (NFL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Appointment as Consultant for Assisting in Gst Compliance in Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: NFL/FA/TAXATIONS/GST/2025-26/01/ | Ref ID: 112054650).

The tender is published on 19 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Appointment as Consultant for Assisting in Gst Compliance category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Appointment as Consultant for Assisting in Gst Compliance Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Appointment as Consultant for Assisting in Gst Compliance

Posting Date: 19 Dec 2024

Deadline: 22 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112054650

Notice Ref. No.: NFL/FA/TAXATIONS/GST/2025-26/01/

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Appointment as Consultant for Assisting in GST Compliance
unit :-CO
Remark :-Original
Upload Date :-19/12/2024
Due Date :-22/01/2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections