Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Application Maintenance & Support (Ams) Services for Enovia 3D Experience Plm Solution Implemented at D&D Centre
Posting Date: 14 Apr 2026
Deadline: 06 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139481747
Notice Ref. No.: 2026472212188
Tender Value: ₹ 7408512.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 148200.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Development Support & Services Resource 2 002 1.00 Numbers 1835136.0 0 1835136.00 AT Par 1835136.00 Rs. Description:- Functional Support Service Resource 3 003 1.00 Numbers 3126528.0 0 3126528.00 AT Par 3126528.00 Rs. Description:- 3D Experience Platform Administration Service Resource
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 7408512.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Each Schedule Item
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : DND
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 13/04/2026 15:39
Period Of Completion : 12 Months
Bidding Start Date : 22/04/2026
Closing Date Time : 06/05/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 148200.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections