Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Application Invite for Engagement of Facilitators for Issue of Unreserved Ticket through Atvms
Posting Date: 28 Jan 2026
Deadline: 24 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134572629
Notice Ref. No.: C548/ATVM/Facilitator/RJT/2026 dtd 22 01 2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Description : Application Invite for Engagement of Facilitators for Issue of Unreserved Ticket through Atvms at Various Station on Rajkot Division
Important Dates :
Publication Date on Website : 28-01-2026 At : 16:00
Document Download Start Date : 29-01-2026 from : 12:00
Document Download End Date : 24-02-2026 Up to : 11:00
Tender Submission Start Date : 24-02-2026 from : 10:00
Tender Submission End Date : 24-02-2026 Up to : 12:00
Tender Bid Open Date : 25-02-2026 At : 12:00
EMD Amount : 0.0
Tender Value : 0
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections