Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Application for Halt
Posting Date: 13 Jun 2026
Deadline: 14 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143263588
Notice Ref. No.: CP-10-UMB-Halt-99-Pt-II
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000.0
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Description : Application for Halt
Important Dates :
Publication Date on Website : 13-06-2026 At : 13:00
Document Download Start Date : 13-06-2026 from : 13:00
Document Download End Date : 14-07-2026 Up to : 15:00
Tender Submission Start Date : 14-07-2026 from : 10:00
Tender Submission End Date : 14-07-2026 Up to : 15:00
Tender Bid Open Date : 14-07-2026 At : 15:30
EMD Amount : 2000.0
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections