Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Meghalaya
Summary: Application Bandwidth Optimizer, Qty: 1 Number, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147606463
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7823427
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2988000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: as per technical specification number 6
BOQ Title: Digital Workspace, Servers (V2) Layer 3 Managed Network Switches (Core/Distribution Grade) Network Monitoring Software ...
BOQ Title: Digital Workspace, Servers (V2) Layer 3 Managed Network Switches (Core/Distribution Grade) Network Monitoring Software ...
Item Title: Application Bandwidth Optimizer
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 24-07-2026 1:33 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 2988000
BOQ Title: Digital Workspace
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Digital and development of complete automation and customization of digital workspace Agriculture Monitoring and Automation Systems, Development and Pre-Production of Coin Blank - SPMCIL, Saree (V1), FPGA Development and Evaluation Board, Point of Sale (POS) Kiosk (V2), Package No. ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections