Tender for Apple Macbook Air M4 15 Inch, Qty: 3

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Apple Macbook Air M4 15 Inch, Qty: 3 in East Sikkim, Sikkim, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6687269 | Ref ID: 127589623).

The tender is published on 06 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Laparoscopic Biopsy Forceps and Punches category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Sikkim.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Laparoscopic Biopsy Forceps and Punches Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Sikkim.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Sikkim

Summary: Apple Macbook Air M4 15 Inch, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 06 Oct 2025

Deadline: 15 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127589623

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6687269

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Apple MacBook Air M4 15 inch
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 05-10-2025 1:10 PM
End Date: 15-10-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Laminar air flow cabinets or stations, Evaporative Air Coolers (Desert Coolers) Conforming To IS 3315, Split Air Conditioner Including Green AC, Wall Mount Type (V2), Two Wheeler - Motorcycle, Scooter and Moped (V2), Hot Air Oven (FSSAI), Air Quality Monitor (Indoor), Split Air Conditioner (Ceiling ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections