Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Aoh of Hea Ignitors System, Flame Scannersystem, Pneumatic Actuators of Sadc System &Pneumatic Actuators of Oil Skids & Oil Station Installed at U#2 of 2X500mw, Abvps, Cspgcl, Janjgir-Champa.
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2026
Deadline: 14 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144699206
Notice Ref. No.: 15-06/ S&P/ EE-III/ C&I/W/T-85/26
Tender Value: ₹ 330701.49
Tender EMD: ₹ 3310
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
AOH of HEA ignitors system, flame scannersystem, pneumatic actuators of SADC system &pneumatic actuators of oil skids & oil station installed at U#2 of 2x500MW, ABVPS, CSPGCL, Janjgir-Champa.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 330701.49
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 3310/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 14/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 14/07/2026 04:00PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100051834
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections