Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Manipur
Summary: Antispamodic Cap, Qty: 200 No, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 02 Dec 2025
Deadline: 11 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131291626
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6953355
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Antispamodic Cap Containing Dicyclomine 10mg Dextropropoxyphene 65mg Acetaminophen 400 mg
BOQ Title: GEM21, Antiseptic / Antimicrobial Hand Wash
Item Title: Antispamodic Cap
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 01-12-2025 7:49 PM
End Date: 11-12-2025 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: GEM21
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Eye Drop Bimatoprost 0.03 percent Timolo 0.05 percent PP Plastic Woven Non - Laminated Bags (for Seed Packaging) (V2), Light emitting diode driver, Bimatoprost Drops (V2), Ferromanganese (V3) Conforming to IS 1171, Calcium Hydroxide, Phosphate Buffered Saline Searched String: Tab Fl...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections