Tender for Anti Virus 10 User 3 Year, Qty: 1

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Anti Virus 10 User 3 Year, Qty: 1 in Haridwar, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7713491 | Ref ID: 144046555).

The tender is published on 26 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Anti Virus 10 User 3 Year, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 26 Jun 2026

Deadline: 06 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144046555

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7713491

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ANTI VIRUS 10 USER 3 YEAR
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 25-06-2026 8:09 PM
End Date: 06-07-2026 9:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Insulating Oil For Transformer As Per POWERGRID TS, Trichloroethylene, Technical as per IS 245, ECG Electrodes (V2), Proteinase K, digital conductivity meter, Access Door Assembly (BHEL), Potassium Bromate, Electronic Weighing Scales, Shoes Black Non-Slip for Camouflage Rig ICG, Transmission Oil TSZ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections