Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Anti Vibration Boring Bar Ref: A-D50-10D-C, Interchangable Boring Head Ref: Avc-D40-Svqcl-16, Interch, Qty: 6
Posting Date: 18 Jun 2025
Deadline: 08 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121053578
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6344161
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ANTI VIBRATION BORING BAR REF: A-D50-10D-C, INTERCHANGABLE BORING HEAD REF: AVC-D40-SVQCL-16, INTERCHANGABLE BORING HEAD REF: AVC-D40-SDUNL-11T, VDI HOLDER FOR ANTI VIBRATION BORING BAR REF: VDI50 AV-D50-JHP, CENTRE HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT DEVICE REF: AVC SET 32-60-LEV, INTERCHANGABLE BORING HEAD REF: AVC-D40-DDUNL-15T
Quantity Required: 6
Start Date: 17-06-2025 2:32 PM
End Date: 08-07-2025 1:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections