Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Annual Supply Of Catering For District And State Level Training/Programs At Diet Mandya
Posting Date: 07 Jan 2025
Deadline: 24 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112753591
Notice Ref. No.: DPI/2024-25/SE0260/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 13.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 23750.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Supply Of Catering For District And State Level Training/Programs At Diet Mandya
1. Any Training OR Programs- Coffee OR Tea, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
2. State level Program - Dinner, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
3. State level Program - Coffee OR Tea and Snacks -After Lunch, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
4. State level Program - Lunch, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
5. State level Program - Coffee OR Tea and Snacks -Before Lunch, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
6. State level Program - Break Fast, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
7. State level Program - Morning Coffee OR Tea, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
8. District level Program - Dinner, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
9. District level Program - Coffee OR Tea and Snacks -After Lunch, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
10. District level Program - Lunch, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
11. District level Program - Coffee OR Tea and Snacks -Before Lunch, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
12. District level Program - Break Fast, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
13. District level Program - Morning Coffee OR Tea, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 23750.00
Est Amt: 13.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections