Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Annual Service Contract for Servicing for Ingersoll Rand Make Air Compressor Model Lcd14s/L75i; for Compressor Model N37i-7 Sr No. Nar10817636 and for Air Dryer Model Nd355in-I Sr.No. Nar 10465101
Posting Date: 19 Feb 2026
Deadline: 02 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136161411
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7221992
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Service Contract for Servicing for Ingersoll Rand Make Air Compressor Model LCD14S/L75I; for compressor Model N37I-7 Sr No. NAR10817636 and for Air Dryer Model ND355IN-I Sr.No. NAR 10465101
Plant/Unit: Bhilai Steel Plant
Tender Type: Open-Indigenous
Tender Category: Services
Tender Currency: INR
EMD Amount : 0.00
Tender Issue Date & Time: 19 Feb 2026 14:00:00
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 02 Mar 2026 12:00:00
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 02 Mar 2026 11:00:00
Bid Submission End Date: 02 Mar 2026 12:00:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections