Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Annual Repair Contract (Arc) of Primary Digital Drop Insert Multiplexer Cards of M/S Webfil Make in Nanded Division for a Period of Two Years (Inclusive of Spare Parts)
Posting Date: 11 Apr 2026
Deadline: 05 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139356125
Notice Ref. No.: N-SG-36-2026-27-ARC-05
Tender Value: ₹ 2153292.32
Tender EMD: ₹ 43100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Repair of Power Supply Unit (PSU) 2 2 20.00 Numbers 6531.30 130626.00 AT Par 130626.00
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 2153292.32
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Each Schedule
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : WORKS
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 10/04/2026 19:05
Period Of Completion : 24 Months
Bidding Start Date : 21/04/2026
Closing Date Time : 05/05/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 43100.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections