Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Annual Rate for Providing, Supplying, Lowering, Laying and Jointing Testing and Commissioning Sewer Pipe for Repairing Work in Different Area in Gandhidham-Kutch
Posting Date: 11 Mar 2026
Deadline: 18 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137565927
Notice Ref. No.: GMC/ENGG/25-26/14
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Rate for Providing, Supplying, Lowering, Laying and Jointing Testing and Commissioning Sewer Pipe for Repairing Work in Different Area in Gandhidham-Kutch
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-03-2026 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 18-03-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-03-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 100, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections