Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Annual Rate Contract Work of Maintenance (48 48 Cc Tv Camera and Dvr System) in the Building and Premises of Ajmer Development Authority, Ajmer Office.
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 06 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146138105
Notice Ref. No.: AJD2627SSOB00123
Tender Value: ₹ 100000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual rate contract work of maintenance (48 48 CC TV Camera And DVR System) in the building and premises of Ajmer Development Authority, Ajmer office.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: misc. services NIB Code: AJD2627A0033Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 100000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 29/07/2026 Bid Publish Date: 29/07/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 29/07/2026 12:06 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections