Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Annual Rate Contract Tender for the Work of Fabrication of Various Items as Per Schedule-B for Various S/Dn under do Mehsana, Ugvcl.
Posting Date: 25 May 2026
Deadline: 08 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142003630
Notice Ref. No.: MSNCO/057/2026 SR NO.09
Tender Value: ₹ 976773.90
Tender EMD: ₹ 7500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Rate Contract Tender for the Work of Fabrication of Various Items as Per Schedule-B for Various S/Dn under do Mehsana, Ugvcl.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Metal Fabrication
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 25-05-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 08-06-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 08-06-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 7, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections