Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Annual Rate Contract for Road Sweeping, Road Brushing, Road Divider Cleaning Dumping of Garbage, Nuisance Points Cleaning, Spring of Pesticide on Site with all Lift & Lead Use of Tractor in Whole Work...
Posting Date: 09 Dec 2025
Deadline: 19 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131678605
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-26 ROAD SWEEPING
Tender Value: ₹ 4579000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 45800
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Rate Contract for Road Sweeping, Road Brushing, Road Divider Cleaning Dumping of Garbage, Nuisance Points Cleaning, Spring of Pesticide on Site with all Lift & Lead Use of Tractor in Whole Work for Various Area on Site with all Lift & Lead Use of Tractor in Whole Work for Various Area of Padra Nagarpalika under Swachh and Sundar Shaher Yojna. (For 135.00 Days)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Solid Waste Management
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 08-12-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 19-12-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 19-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 45, 800
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections