Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Annual Rate Contract for Providing Mike Set and Publicity Work with Sound Broadcasting Device on E-Rickshaw in Various Events of Municipality Kishangarhbas.
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147322089
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2627WSOB19481
Tender Value: ₹ 250000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual rate contract for providing mike set and publicity work with sound broadcasting device on e-rickshaw in various events of Municipality Kishangarhbas.
Bid Type: works Bid Sub Type: misc. work NIB Code: DLB2627A7562Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 250000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 14/08/2026 Bid Publish Date: 14/08/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 14/08/2026 11:32 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections