Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Annual Rate Contract (Arc) for Necessary Repairing, Maintenance and Replacement of Existing Various Types of Electrical Appliances / Apparatus / Equipment-S at Gidc Ankleshwar Office
Posting Date: 25 Apr 2025
Deadline: 13 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118193187
Notice Ref. No.: E- Tender Notice No. 01 of 2025-2026 Sr No 03
Tender Value: ₹ 1537382.23
Tender EMD: ₹ 15374
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Rate Contract Arc for Necessary Repairing, Maintenance and Replacement of Existing Various Types of Electrical Appliances/Apparatus/Equipments at Gidc Ankleshwar Office
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical and Maintenance Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 24-04-2025 21:30
Bid document download End Date : 13-05-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-05-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 15, 374
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections