Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Annual Rate of Contract (Arc) for Construction of Various Foundation Work (Year 2026-27) at Various S/S under Gondal, Jasdan & Jetpur am Division under Gondal am Circle
Posting Date: 05 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146561825
Notice Ref. No.: 95/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 1997850.42
Tender EMD: ₹ 19979
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Rate of Contract (Arc) for Construction of Various Foundation Work (Year 2026-27) at Various S/S under Gondal, Jasdan & Jetpur am Division under Gondal am Circle
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-08-2026 17:30
Bid document download End Date : 24-08-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-08-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 19, 979
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections