Tender for Annual Range Course Builder, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8)

The ARMED FORCES TRIBUNAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Annual Range Course Builder, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8) in West Kameng, Arunachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7548085 | Ref ID: 142199304). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 210000.

The tender is published on 28 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Anti Tank Guided Missile Simulator, Inverter (V2) A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) Multimedia Projector (MMP) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Arunachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Anti Tank Guided Missile Simulator, Inverter (V2) A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) Multimedia Projector (MMP) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Arunachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Arunachal Pradesh

Summary: Annual Range Course Builder, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8)

Posting Date: 28 May 2026

Deadline: 17 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142199304

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7548085

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 210000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per RFP
BOQ Title: Procurement of Anti Tank Guided Missile Simulator, Inverter (V2) A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) Multimedia Projector (MMP)
Item Title: Annual Range Course Builder
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 27-05-2026 10:00 AM
End Date: 17-06-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 210000
BOQ Title: Procurement of Anti Tank Guided Missile Simulator
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Monitor Computer Monitor, Multipara Monitor - Low End, Contamination monitor, Advance Fire Monitor (V2), Aerosol monitor, Holter Monitor (V2), Voltage Monitor Relay, High End Multipara Monitor (V2), Computer Monitor (V2), Cardiac Monitor with defibrillator Searched String: Printer L...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections