Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Annual Preventive Maintenance and Services Contract for Split, Window, Duct Table Air Condition Machine on Annual Base
Posting Date: 06 Dec 2025
Deadline: 05 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131572103
Notice Ref. No.: Estate / Tender / 30938 / 2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1691037.95
Tender EMD: ₹ 17000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Preventive Maintenance and Services Contract for Split, Window, Duct Table Air Condition Machine on Annual Base
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Air Conditioner Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-12-2025 09:00
Bid document download End Date : 05-01-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 05-01-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 17, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062
Notice Documents
Annual-Preventive-Maintenance-and-Services-Contract-for-Air-Condition-Machine-on-Annual-Base.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections