Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Annual Plan Sasthamcotta Gp Proj no 124/25 26 Skill Development Centre Infrastructure Improvement General Civil Work
Posting Date: 05 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146584299
Notice Ref. No.: 01/2026-27/AE/LID EW/SKTA/PHASE 1
Tender Value: ₹ 65540
Tender EMD: ₹ 1639
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 555
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Plan SASTHAMCOTTA GP PROJ NO 124/25 26 Skill development centre infrastructure improvement General Civil Work
Category: Civil Works - Buildings
Organisation Chain: Local Self Government Department||Kollam||Grama Panchayath Section Office KLM||Office of the AE Sasthamkotta Grama Panchayath
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Buildings
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 60
Period Of Work(Days): 180
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 17-Aug-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 17-Aug-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 19-Aug-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 1, 639
Tender Value in ₹: 65, 540
Tender Fee in ₹: 555
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections