Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Annual Plan-833/2025-26-Ward 10 Sc Completion of the Cremation-General Civil Work
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 05 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134697003
Notice Ref. No.: 2716147/25/8
Tender Value: ₹ 84669
Tender EMD: ₹ 2117
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 555
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Plan-833/2025-26-Ward 10 SC Completion of the Cremation-General Civil Work Work
Category: Civil Works - Roads
Organisation Chain: Local Self Government Department||Malappuram||Municipal Engineers office Malappuram||Municipal Engineer Manjeri Municipality
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Roads
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Wise
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 30
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 29-Jan-2026 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 05-Feb-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 05-Feb-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 07-Feb-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 2, 117
Tender Value in ₹: 84, 669
Tender Fee in ₹: 555
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections