Tender for Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Periph...

The DEPARTMENT OF FERTILIZERS, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop Pc; Hp, Annual Maintenance, Qty: 121 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7759321 | Ref ID: 145278187).

The tender is published on 16 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop Pc; Hp, Annual Maintenance, Qty: 121 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop Pc; Hp, Annual Maintenance, Qty: 121 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop Pc; Hp, Annual Maintenance, Qty: 121

Posting Date: 16 Jul 2026

Deadline: 25 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145278187

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7759321

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC; hp, Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC; Lenovo, Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - All In One PC; Lenovo, Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - All In One PC; Dell, Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - All In One PC; hp, Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - All In One PC; Acer, Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - All In One PC; OTHERS, Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Scanner ( Flat Bed); hp, Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Printer (Monochrome, Laser, Composite Cartridge ); hp, Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Multifunction Printer (Monochrome, Laser, Composite Cartridge, Lower range; hp, Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Multifunction Printer (Monochrome, Laser, Composite Cartridge, Lower range; Canon, Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Dot Matrix Printer High Range Speed; Epson, Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - UPS (Offline 750-800 VA); Microtek
Quantity Required: 121
Start Date: 15-07-2026 5:36 PM
End Date: 25-07-2026 6:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections