Tender for Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Periph...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - 40 Pcs 01 Server 03 Hrms Pc 29 Pr, Qty: 1 in Koraput, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6931628 | Ref ID: 132500413).

The tender is published on 22 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - 40 Pcs 01 Server 03 Hrms Pc 29 Pr, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - 40 Pcs 01 Server 03 Hrms Pc 29 Pr, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - 40 Pcs 01 Server 03 Hrms Pc 29 Pr, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 22 Dec 2025

Deadline: 01 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132500413

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6931628

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - 40 PCs 01 server 03 HRMS PC 29 Printers 01 Fax Machine 13 UPS 02 CVT 02 Projector 23 CCTV 03 DVR 04 LAN Switch 03 Biometric AEBAS 01 Biometric Lock 03 Resident Engineer Details in spec..
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 22-12-2025 11:43 AM
End Date: 01-01-2026 12:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections