Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Annual Maintenance Of Key Telephone Instruments
Posting Date: 23 Apr 2025
Deadline: 05 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118075149
Notice Ref. No.: DPAR/2024-25/SE0040/CALL-3
Tender Value: ₹ 300355.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Maintenance Of Key Telephone (Epabx) Instruments In Karnataka Government Secretariat
1. Cable installation charges per meter (including GST), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 25.00
2. Annual Maintenance charges (including GST), Qty: 71.00, Amt: 300330.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 20000.00
Est Amt: 300355.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections