Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Annual Maintenance Of Internal Telephone Instruments
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 29 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147142569
Notice Ref. No.: DPAR/2026-27/SE0072
Tender Value: ₹ 1142250.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Maintenance Of Internal Telephone Instruments
1. Annual maintenance of Internal Telephone connection in Secretariat departments of Vidhana Soudha, Vikasa Soudha, M.S. Building, V.V. Tower, Rajabhavan, and DPAR (Elections). (Including GST and spare parts), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1142000.00
2. PVC Pipe, Twin Cable (Supply and Installation Per Meter), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 45.00
3. Supply and Installation Per Meter (10.5 Pair PVC), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 65.00
4.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 1142250.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections