Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Annual Maintenance Of Computer, Computer Repairs, Printer, Printer Refilling, Repairs & Others Materials In Koppal Cmc Limit.
Posting Date: 05 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146559267
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2026-27/IND6354
Tender Value: ₹ 952792.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 23825.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Maintenance Of Computer, Computer Repairs, Printer, Printer Refilling, Repairs & Others Materials In Koppal Cmc Limit.
1. All Printers Cartridge Refilling, Qty: 70.00 Nos, Amt: 21000.00
2. Brother DCP L2640DW Printer, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 45000.00
3. Mouse Pad-, Qty: 20.00 Nos, Amt: 800.00
4. Epson Ink, Qty: 20.00 Nos, Amt: 13200.00
5. Brother TN 2365 Toner Cartridge, Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 5200.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 23825.00
Est Amt: 952792.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections