Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Annual Maintenance of Existing Data, Voice Networking, Cctv Surveillance System and Cable Tv Networking at the Office of the Directorate of Security, Home & Hill Affairs Deptt. Govt. of West Bengal, 3...
Posting Date: 13 Dec 2025
Deadline: 08 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131991764
Notice Ref. No.: NIT: WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-228/T/25-26 OF 2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Maintenance of Existing Data, Voice Networking, Cctv Surveillance System and Cable Tv Networking at the Office of the Directorate of Security, Home & Hill Affairs Deptt. Govt. of West Bengal, 31/A Belvedere Road Kolkata- 700027 for 01(One) Year. Job no Kit/Ow/241 of 25-26
Inviting Authority: E.E., Kolkata IT Division, PWD
Publishing Date: 15/12/2025
Bid Submission Start Date : 20/12/2025
Document Download Start Date : 15/12/2025
Document Download End Date : 08/01/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 08/01/2026
Openning date : 10/01/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections