Tender for Annual Maintenance Contract Of Note Sorting Machines, Not...

The Cooperative Bank Ltd, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Annual Maintenance Contract Of Note Sorting Machines, Note Counting Machines, Note Checking Machines, Security Alarms, Cctv Cameras And Fire Extinguisher Refills Of Bank Branches in Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 112957233).

The tender is published on 10 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Annual Maintenance Contract Of Note Sorting Machines, Note Counting Machines, Note Checking Machines, Security Alarms, Cctv Cameras And Fire Extinguisher Refills Of Bank Branches category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Annual Maintenance Contract Of Note Sorting Machines, Note Counting Machines, Note Checking Machines, Security Alarms, Cctv Cameras And Fire Extinguisher Refills Of Bank Branches Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Annual Maintenance Contract Of Note Sorting Machines, Note Counting Machines, Note Checking Machines, Security Alarms, Cctv Cameras And Fire Extinguisher Refills Of Bank Branches

Posting Date: 10 Jan 2025

Deadline: 24 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112957233

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Annual Maintenance Contract Of Note Sorting Machines, Note Counting Machines, Note Checking Machines, Security Alarms, Cctv Cameras And Fire Extinguisher Refills Of Bank Branches

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections