Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Annual Maintenance Contract Of Mysore District Hopcoms End To End Solution Server Software With Integrated Android On-Line Billing Weighing Scales With Built In 2G / 3G Gprs Modems For A Period Of 3 Y...
Posting Date: 23 Apr 2025
Deadline: 07 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118070120
Notice Ref. No.: HOPCOMS/2025-26/SE0010
Tender Value: ₹ 3349265.40
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 840
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Mysore District Hopcoms End To End Solution Server Software With Integrated Android On-Line Billing Weighing Scales With Built In 2G / 3G Gprs Modems For A Period Of 3 Years
1. Twelve V, 4 AH LI Battery Power pack, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 4310.00
2. Full Cable Wire Harness for 31 Kg Scale, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 2183.00
3. Bucket printer full assembly, including control board, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 4310.00
4. Bucket Printer Box assembly set, Qty: 1.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 3349265.40
Tender Fees: 840.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections