Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Annual Maintenance Contract For Site Servicing Checking Testing Programming Preventive Maintenance Of Various Make Lt Vfd Installed At Main Plant U5 And U6 Csctpp Chhabra
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147557449
Notice Ref. No.: RVU2627WSOB00833
Tender Value: ₹ 181402.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Maintenance Contract For Site Servicing Checking Testing Programming Preventive Maintenance Of Various Make Lt Vfd Installed At Main Plant U5 And U6 Csctpp Chhabra
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: electric work
NIB Code: RVU2627A0843Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 181402.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 25/07/2026
Bid Publish Date: 31/07/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 31/07/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections