Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Annual Maintenance Contract for Bio-Metric Attendance Device Software Units at Kmrl
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144706442
Notice Ref. No.: KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2026-27/022
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1300
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR BIO-METRIC ATTENDANCE DEVICE SOFTWARE UNITS AT KMRL
Notification Owner :GM PROC CP
Tender No:KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2026-27/022
Department:OTH
Section: Procurement
Work Completed By:1years
Submission Type : OPN
Submission Method:ONLINE
Last date of submission of Queries/Clarification: NA
Last date of replies to Queries/Clarification:NA
Submission Deadline:28-Jul-2026 4:00 pm
Opening Date/Time:28-Jul-2026 4:30 pm
REF No : 2627-0060-TEND
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections