Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) for the Work of all Inclusive Comprehensive Maintenance for Split Type Air Conditioning Machines Installed at the Head Office @ Gidc Gandhinagar
Posting Date: 06 Jun 2026
Deadline: 12 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142811287
Notice Ref. No.: 02/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 163180.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1632
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 708
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) for the Work of all Inclusive Comprehensive Maintenance for Split Type Air Conditioning Machines Installed at the Head Office @ Gidc Gandhinagar
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Air Conditioner Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-06-2026 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 12-06-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 12-06-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 632
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 708
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections