Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of M/S Infinity-Projects India Pvt Ltd., (Formely Known as M/S Sukhila Power Electronics Pvt Ltd., ) Make Integrated Power Supply System (Ips) at 5 Locations (Major Ip...
Posting Date: 13 Sep 2025
Deadline: 06 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126212713
Notice Ref. No.: GNT-SG-36-353
Tender Value: ₹ 2013423.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 40300.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) of M/s Infinity-Projects India Pvt Ltd., (formely known as M/s Sukhila Power electronics Pvt Ltd., ) make Integrated Power Supply System (IPS) at 5 Locations (Major IPS @ 5 locations i.e. VNK, JBK, SYM, CBM, SDV) in Guntur division for a period of Two years
Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) of Major Integrated Power Supply System (IPS) at 4 Locations i.e. VNK, JBK, SYM, CBM for 1st year. 2 2 1.00 Numbers 155269.00 155269.00 AT Par 155269.00
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Single
Advertised Value : 2013423.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Each Schedule
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : TENDER
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 12/09/2025 17:08
Period Of Completion : 24 Months
Bidding Start Date : 22/09/2025
Closing Date Time : 06/10/2025 12:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 40300.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections