Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) for Maintenance of Hardware Peripherals Associated with Pms Equipment Working at Sdah and Koaa Railway Station for Two Years Incl. Spares Excluding Consumables.
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2026
Deadline: 26 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135090344
Notice Ref. No.: CC3-PMS-MC-SDAH-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1996088.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 40000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Dot Matrix Printer. 2 2 12.00 Numbers 3186.00 38232.00 AT Par 38232.00 Above/ Below/P ar
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 1996088.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Each Schedule Item
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : SDAH DIVN
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 04/02/2026 18:14
Period Of Completion : 24 Months
Bidding Start Date : 12/02/2026
Closing Date Time : 26/02/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 40000.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections