Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Annual Maintenance and Overhauling of H.T. and L.T.Breakers, Protective Relays, Transformer and Apfc Unit at Asphaltum Deptt. at Palmer Bazar
Posting Date: 01 Jul 2025
Deadline: 12 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121870403
Notice Ref. No.: KMC/ASPH/PB/MR/E-01/25-26.
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 4000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Kmc/Asph/Pb/Mr/E-01/25-26.
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE AND OVERHAULING OF H.T. AND L.T.BREAKERS, PROTECTIVE RELAYS, TRANSFORMER AND APFC UNIT AT ASPHALTUM DEPTT. AT PALMER BAZAR
Category: Support/Maintenance Service
Organisation Chain: KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION||ROADS (MECHANICAL)
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Support/Maintenance Service
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 01-Jul-2025 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 12-Jul-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 12-Jul-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 14-Jul-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 4, 000
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections