Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Annual Maintenance of 33/11Kv and 11Kv Substations with Distribution Transformers at Various Pumping Stations under Yellampally- Mancherial and Kaddamkhanapur Segments, Mancherial Division for the Per...
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147374611
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice No. 02/2026-27, Dt.13.08.2026 of the Superintending Engineer, MB, Circle-Mancherial
Tender Value: ₹ 1851543.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual maintenance of 33/11KV and 11KV substations with Distribution Transformers at various pumping stations under Yellampally- Mancherial and KaddamKhanapur segments, Mancherial division for the period from 01.09.2026 to 31.03.2027 Tender Category Works
Tender Dates : Bid Submission Start Date & Time
17/08/2026 03:30 PM
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time
31/08/2026 04:00 PM
Bid Validity Period (in Days)
90
Tender Category : Works
Type of Work : Electrical Works
Process Fee : 1000.00(INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections