Tender for Annual Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of Hfc227ea Gas...

The IGI Airport, New Delhi, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Annual Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of Hfc227ea Gas-Based Fire Suppression System in Ups & Battery Room at Dats Complex, Igi Airport, New Delhi for a Period of 2 Years (2025-2027) in New Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 123787981).

The tender is published on 02 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Annual Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of Hfc227ea Gas-Based Fire Suppression System in Ups & Battery Room at Dats Complex, Igi Airport, New Delhi for a Period of 2 Years (2025-2027) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Annual Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of Hfc227ea Gas-Based Fire Suppression System in Ups & Battery Room at Dats Complex, Igi Airport, New Delhi for a Period of 2 Years (2025-2027) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Annual Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of Hfc227ea Gas-Based Fire Suppression System in Ups & Battery Room at Dats Complex, Igi Airport, New Delhi for a Period of 2 Years (2025-2027)

Posting Date: 02 Aug 2025

Deadline: 22 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 123787981

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Annual Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of Hfc227ea Gas-Based Fire Suppression System in Ups & Battery Room at Dats Complex, Igi Airport, New Delhi for a Period of 2 Years (2025-2027)

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Web-NIT_1.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections