Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Annealed Tinned Copper Wire 0.285 Mm, Qty: 57075
Posting Date: 13 Apr 2026
Deadline: 02 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139434978
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7431055
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1908320
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ANNEALED TINNED COPPER WIRE 0.285 MM
Quantity Required: 57075
Start Date: 13-04-2026 9:54 AM
End Date: 02-05-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 1908320
GeMARPTS Searched: Copper Jumper, Enamelled Round Copper Wire Conforming To IS 13730 (Part 0/Sec 1) (V2), PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Rigid Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694, Polyester Enamelled Round Copper Wire, Class 155 Conforming To IS 13730 (Part 3), PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Cor...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections